Class Locations

Address: Blue Gum Community Centre, Moolyeen Road, Brentwood WA

Brentwood Timetable

REGISTER HERE

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Fairy Floss 2021
BRENTWOOD
9:15 am - 9:45 am
2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Cate Handley-Smith
Fairy Floss 2021BRENTWOOD Blue Gum Community Centre, 33 Moolyeen Road, Brentwood

Fairy Floss 2021
BRENTWOOD
9:50 am - 10:20 am
4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Cate Handley-Smith
Fairy Floss 2021BRENTWOOD Blue Gum Community Centre, 33 Moolyeen Road, Brentwood

Friday

  • Fairy Floss 2021 BRENTWOOD · 2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Cate Handley-Smith
    9:15 am - 9:45 am
  • Fairy Floss 2021 BRENTWOOD · 4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Cate Handley-Smith
    9:50 am - 10:20 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Fairy Floss 2021
BRENTWOOD
9:15 am - 9:45 am
2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Cate Handley-Smith
Fairy Floss 2021BRENTWOOD Blue Gum Community Centre, 33 Moolyeen Road, Brentwood

Fairy Floss 2021
BRENTWOOD
9:50 am - 10:20 am
4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Cate Handley-Smith
Fairy Floss 2021BRENTWOOD Blue Gum Community Centre, 33 Moolyeen Road, Brentwood

Friday

  • Fairy Floss 2021 BRENTWOOD · 2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Cate Handley-Smith
    9:15 am - 9:45 am
  • Fairy Floss 2021 BRENTWOOD · 4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Cate Handley-Smith
    9:50 am - 10:20 am
No events hours available!
No events available!

Address: Bull Creek Community Centre, Cnr. Hassell Cres & Leichhardt St, Bull Creek WA

Bull Creek Timetable

REGISTER HERE

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Fairy Floss 2021
BULL CREEK
9:30 am - 10:00 am
2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Cassie Hart
Fairy Floss 2021BULL CREEK Bull Creek Community Centre, Cnr. Hassell Cres & Leichhardt St
Fairy Floss 2021
BULL CREEK
10:10 am - 10:40 am
4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Cassie Hart
Fairy Floss 2021BULL CREEK Bull Creek Community Centre, Cnr. Hassell Cres & Leichhardt St

Tuesday

  • Fairy Floss 2021 BULL CREEK · 2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Cassie Hart
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Fairy Floss 2021 BULL CREEK · 4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Cassie Hart
    10:10 am - 10:40 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Fairy Floss 2021
BULL CREEK
9:30 am - 10:00 am
2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Cassie Hart
Fairy Floss 2021BULL CREEK Bull Creek Community Centre, Cnr. Hassell Cres & Leichhardt St
Fairy Floss 2021
BULL CREEK
10:10 am - 10:40 am
4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Cassie Hart
Fairy Floss 2021BULL CREEK Bull Creek Community Centre, Cnr. Hassell Cres & Leichhardt St

Tuesday

  • Fairy Floss 2021 BULL CREEK · 2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Cassie Hart
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Fairy Floss 2021 BULL CREEK · 4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Cassie Hart
    10:10 am - 10:40 am
No events hours available!
No events available!

Address: Rossmoyne Senior High School, Keith Road, Rossmoyne WA

Rossmoyne Timetable

REGISTER HERE

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Fairy Floss 2021
ROSSMOYNE
9:00 am - 9:30 am
2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Fairy Floss 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Fairy Tale 2021
ROSSMOYNE Studio 2
9:00 am - 9:45 am
5 – 6 year olds (Pre-Prim) Teacher: Georgina Matich
Fairy Tale 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Fairy Floss 2021
ROSSMOYNE
9:40 am - 10:10 am
4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Fairy Floss 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 1
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
9:50 am - 10:50 am
6 - 7 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Fairy Floss 2021
ROSSMOYNE
10:20 am - 10:50 am
4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Fairy Floss 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Essence 2021
Stage 2
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
7 – 8 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 5
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
10 - 11 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 3
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
8 - 9 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Degree 1C
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
11 - 13 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 4
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
9 - 10 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Degree 3A
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
13 - 15 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Essence 2021
Stage 4
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
9 - 10 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 3
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
8 - 9 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Degree 1a
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
11-12 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Degree 4
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
15 years old plus Teacher: Georgina Matich
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Fairy Tale 2021
ROSSMOYNE Studio 2
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
5 – 6 year olds (Pre-Prim) Teacher: Cassie Hart
Fairy Tale 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Contemporary 2021
Junior Contemporary
ROSSMOYNE
4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Teacher: Cassie Hart
Contemporary 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Essence 2021
Stage 2
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
7 - 8 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 1
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
6 - 7 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Essence 2021
Stage 5
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
10 - 11 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Degree 3
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
12 –14 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Pointe Class
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
12 –16 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Coda 2021
Degree 4C
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
15 - 17 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Monday

  • Essence 2021 Stage 4
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 9 - 10 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 3
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 8 - 9 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 1a
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 11-12 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 4
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 15 years old plus Teacher: Georgina Matich
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Fairy Tale 2021 ROSSMOYNE Studio 2 · 5 – 6 year olds (Pre-Prim) Teacher: Cassie Hart
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Contemporary 2021 Junior Contemporary
    ROSSMOYNE
    · Teacher: Cassie Hart
    4:45 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Essence 2021 Stage 2
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 7 - 8 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 1
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 6 - 7 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 5
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 10 - 11 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 3
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 12 –14 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Coda 2021 Pointe Class
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 12 –16 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 4C
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 15 - 17 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • Fairy Floss 2021 ROSSMOYNE · 2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Fairy Tale 2021 ROSSMOYNE Studio 2 · 5 – 6 year olds (Pre-Prim) Teacher: Georgina Matich
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Fairy Floss 2021 ROSSMOYNE · 4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    9:40 am - 10:10 am
  • Essence 2021 Stage 1
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 6 - 7 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    9:50 am - 10:50 am
  • Fairy Floss 2021 ROSSMOYNE · 4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    10:20 am - 10:50 am
  • Essence 2021 Stage 2
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 7 – 8 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 5
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 10 - 11 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    11:00 am - 12:15 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 3
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 8 - 9 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 1C
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 11 - 13 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 4
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 9 - 10 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 3A
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 13 - 15 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Coda 2021
Degree 1C
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
11 - 13 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Degree 3A
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
13 - 15 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Coda 2021
Degree 1a
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
11-12 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Degree 4
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
15 years old plus Teacher: Georgina Matich
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Coda 2021
Degree 3
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
12 –14 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Coda 2021
Pointe Class
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
12 –16 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Coda 2021
Degree 4C
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
15 - 17 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Coda 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Monday

  • Coda 2021 Degree 1a
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 11-12 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 4
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 15 years old plus Teacher: Georgina Matich
    5:15 pm - 6:45 pm

Thursday

  • Coda 2021 Degree 3
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 12 –14 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Coda 2021 Pointe Class
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 12 –16 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 4C
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 15 - 17 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • Coda 2021 Degree 1C
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 11 - 13 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
  • Coda 2021 Degree 3A
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 13 - 15 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Contemporary 2021
Junior Contemporary
ROSSMOYNE
4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Teacher: Cassie Hart
Contemporary 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Wednesday

  • Contemporary 2021 Junior Contemporary
    ROSSMOYNE
    · Teacher: Cassie Hart
    4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Essence 2021
Stage 1
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
9:50 am - 10:50 am
6 - 7 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Essence 2021
Stage 2
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
7 – 8 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 5
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
10 - 11 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 3
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
8 - 9 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 4
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
9 - 10 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Essence 2021
Stage 4
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
9 - 10 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 3
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
8 - 9 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Essence 2021
Stage 2
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
7 - 8 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Essence 2021
Stage 1
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
6 - 7 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Essence 2021
Stage 5
ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
10 - 11 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Essence 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Monday

  • Essence 2021 Stage 4
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 9 - 10 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 3
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 8 - 9 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    4:00 pm - 5:15 pm

Thursday

  • Essence 2021 Stage 2
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 7 - 8 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 1
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 6 - 7 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 5
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 10 - 11 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Essence 2021 Stage 1
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 6 - 7 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    9:50 am - 10:50 am
  • Essence 2021 Stage 2
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 7 – 8 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 5
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 1
    · 10 - 11 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    11:00 am - 12:15 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 3
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 8 - 9 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
  • Essence 2021 Stage 4
    ROSSMOYNE - Studio 2
    · 9 - 10 year olds Teacher: Georgina Matich
    1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Fairy Floss 2021
ROSSMOYNE
9:00 am - 9:30 am
2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Fairy Floss 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Fairy Floss 2021
ROSSMOYNE
9:40 am - 10:10 am
4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Fairy Floss 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Fairy Floss 2021
ROSSMOYNE
10:20 am - 10:50 am
4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Terrie Wayside
Fairy Floss 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Saturday

  • Fairy Floss 2021 ROSSMOYNE · 2.5 – 4 year olds Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Fairy Floss 2021 ROSSMOYNE · 4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    9:40 am - 10:10 am
  • Fairy Floss 2021 ROSSMOYNE · 4 – 5 year olds (Kindy) Teacher: Terrie Wayside
    10:20 am - 10:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Fairy Tale 2021
ROSSMOYNE Studio 2
9:00 am - 9:45 am
5 – 6 year olds (Pre-Prim) Teacher: Georgina Matich
Fairy Tale 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road
Fairy Tale 2021
ROSSMOYNE Studio 2
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
5 – 6 year olds (Pre-Prim) Teacher: Cassie Hart
Fairy Tale 2021ROSSMOYNE Rossmoyne High School, Keith Road

Wednesday

  • Fairy Tale 2021 ROSSMOYNE Studio 2 · 5 – 6 year olds (Pre-Prim) Teacher: Cassie Hart
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm

Saturday

  • Fairy Tale 2021 ROSSMOYNE Studio 2 · 5 – 6 year olds (Pre-Prim) Teacher: Georgina Matich
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
No events available!
box_bg_color=’f0f0f0′ box_hover_bg_color=’f0f0f0′